Valmennusryhmät

Smash-Helsinki aikuisvalmennus
Syksy 2021

La 20.08.2022
1 valmentaja, 2 kenttää
Ma 07:30 - 09:00 K5 (JE)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Bedretdin Ümit
Ilonen Eveliina
Kallio Mikko
Kolppanen Pekka
Miestamo Jussi
1 valmentaja, 2 kenttää
Ma 07:30 - 09:00 K6 (JE)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Kautiainen Kimmo
Merta Pauliina
Saar Kirke
Vapaa paikka Smash-Helsinki
Veuro Manu

Ma 09:00 - 10:30 K5 (JE)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Aura Jussi
Hemmi Joonas
Kyytsönen Matti
Vapaa paikka Smash-Helsinki
Vartiainen Petteri

Ma 09:30 - 11:00 K9 (PK)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Eskola Jukka
Kannaste Jussi
Mäkynen Teppo
Varattu paikka Smash-Helsinki

Ma 10:30 - 12:00 K5 (JE)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Holst Helena
Junkkari Hannele
Koivisto Leena
Lehtimäki Paula

Ma 12:00 - 13:00 K5 (JE)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Avela Miia
Kuusi Anna
Liski Päivi
Mäki-Tanila Minna
Tuovinen Janne
6 pelaajan ryhmä
Ma 16:00 - 17:00 K3 (An S)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Huolman Elise
Kovaleva Victoria
Lanni Lauri
Loukusa Eeva
Pusila Riikka
Strömsten Emilia

Ma 16:30 - 18:00 K13 (JC)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Gripentrog Taija
Hakanpää Lotta
Viimaranta Johanna
Virta Maiju

Ma 17:00 - 18:00 K11 (MJ)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Aholuoto Riitta
Holopainen Anna
Penttilä Laura
Rautio Minna

Ma 17:00 - 18:00 K3 (An S)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Ali-Raatikainen Anetta
Komulainen Anitra
Lampela Titta
Salonen Anna

Ma 17:30 - 18:30 K2 (AL)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Kolehmainen Tiina
Kotro Heli
Nevala Sofia
Niikko Riitta
Pietarinen Iana

Ma 18:00 - 19:00 K6 (LB)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Forstén Wivi
Hiscock Eeva-Sofia
Pöyry Marjo
Siltala Eva

Ma 18:00 - 19:30 K12 (JC)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Karttunen Petteri
Mäenpää Kai
Vainio Mika
Vartia Esko

Ma 18:00 - 19:30 K9 (JR)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Aalto Leena
Koskimies Sini
Lindqvist Sanna
Toivanen Timo

Ma 18:00 - 19:00 K11 (MJ)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Aho Tiina
Kukila Johanna
Mattila-Manninen Virpi
Tapani Erna
Vapaa paikka Smash-Helsinki

Ma 19:00 - 20:30 K11 (MJ)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Hauhio Tatu
Markkanen Valtteri
Päällysaho Juha
Wilen Heikki

Ma 19:00 - 20:30 K5 (LT)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Airas Maija
Ala-Houhala Mari
Hidén Pia
Kahila Maria
Martikainen Antti

Ma 19:00 - 20:00 K7 (AL)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Halme Aliina
Kettunen Jenny
Kettunen Outi
Rajaniemi Mari
Vainikainen Mia

Ma 19:00 - 20:00 K6 (IP)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Arimo Emmi
Friberg Raisa
Jerjomin Linda
Patovirta Elina

Ma 19:30 - 21:00 K9 (JR)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Kansanen Antti
Lindqvist Janne
Mannermaa Lauri
Tauriainen Mikko

Ma 19:30 - 21:00 K12 (JC)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Maasara Juuso
McClymont Sadie
Pietilä Janne
Rikama Lotta
Strellman Urpu

Ma 20:00 - 21:30 K1 (IP)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Haverinen Jessika
Kautovaara-Haughey Katri
Kivinen Joonas
Kunttu Samuli

Ma 20:00 - 21:30 K7 (AL)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Berden Iina
Lassfolk Alf
Maasara Juuso
Pietilä Juho
Ramos Lobato Isabel

Ma 20:00 - 21:30 K8 (SG)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Huuki Päivi
Kuusisto Terhi
Nykvist Hanna
Saukkonen Sara

Ma 20:00 - 21:30 K13 (LB)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Harju Hanna
Laatikainen Jenni
Livson Tim
Mäkelä Lasse

Ma 20:30 - 22:00 K11 (MJ)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Elfving Lasse
Heikkonen Sini
Kaitila-Tarvainen Tuire
Larionova Jaana

Ma 20:30 - 22:00 K2 (AB)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Martikainen Antti
Meritähti Liisa
Mikkonen Eveliina
Rimmanen Emma
Sahlberg Rebekka

Ma 20:30 - 22:00 K5 (LT)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Haapaniemi Ossi
Linnansaari Jaakko
Pietarinen Seppo
Tulkki Heikki

Ma 21:00 - 22:00 K12 (JC)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Nauha Tero
Rahko Anu
Savolainen Stefan
Vartiainen Heidi
Yli-Viikari Tytti

Ti 06:30 - 08:00 K1 (MJ)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Ali Akif
Ali-Raatikainen Anetta
Saukkonen Sara
Söderling-Ylämäki Camilla
Xu Lei

Ti 06:30 - 08:00 K3 (JE)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Bergman Laura
Mihailov Boris
Nordström Toni
Schroderus Pekka
2 valmentajaa, 3 kenttää
Ti 07:30 - 09:00 K11 (PK)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Muurinen Timo
Mäkelä Salla
Rodriguez Andrés
Tanska Annika
2 valmentajaa, 3 kenttää
Ti 07:30 - 09:00 K12 (PK)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Kuusterä Arto
Lahdenranta Iiro
Linna Hennika
Pitkänen Antti
Valkama Saku
2 valmentajaa, 3 kenttää
Ti 07:30 - 09:00 K13 (Ai A)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Lehtola Jukka S.
Pelaaja N.N.
Rönnberg Juhani
Soratie Jaakko

Ti 08:00 - 09:00 K1 (MJ)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Helenius Reija
Kumar Abhishek
Plavsic Susanna
Saari Kirsikka
Walden Sanna

Ti 08:00 - 09:30 K3 (JE)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Kumpulainen Olivia
Martonen Arto
Reinikainen Mika
Strellman Urpu

Ti 09:00 - 10:30 K9 (Ai A)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Haavisto Joonas
Paakki Riitta
Serkkola Elias
Tuohimetsä Raimo

Ti 09:00 - 10:30 K1 (MJ)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Heinonen Risto
Jakovirta Pertti
Kaitila-Tarvainen Tuire
Liljeström Maila
Vapaa paikka Smash-Helsinki

Ti 09:30 - 11:00 K3 (JE)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Baumgartner Charlinda
Grgic Stella
Kucia Karolina
Virtala Maria

Ti 17:00 - 18:00 K13 (CS)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Hirvonen Iris
Kopilow Sanna
Manninen Marianne
Vainikainen Mia
Ylönen Marjut

Ti 18:00 - 19:30 K3 (JR)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Airaksinen Elsa
Fasta Tuomo
Kukkola Kari
Oinonen Minna
Vapaa paikka Smash-Helsinki

Ti 18:00 - 19:00 K5 (LS)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Heino Kari
Holopainen Piia
Koivusilta Mira
Teerimäki Ritva

Ti 18:00 - 19:30 K1 (JC)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
De Fresnes Tulikukka
Hulkkonen Minna
Lindqvist Sanna
Strandell Monica
Torkkeli Johanna
Åkerman Milla

Ti 18:00 - 19:00 K13 (CS)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Linko Solveig
Pohjola-Laitinen Maarit
Usai Lisa
Vartiala Hannu

Ti 18:30 - 20:00 K2 (AL)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Aaltonen Eeva
Hanni Helena
Hidén Pia
Päällysaho Katja
Ruuska Helena

Ti 19:00 - 20:30 K13 (CS)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Kivipelto Veera
Mikkola Jari
Päällysaho Katja
Saari Kirsikka
Shakir Heza
Siltala Aleksi
Tötterman Niklas

Ti 19:00 - 20:00 K5 (LS)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Björk Anna
Eloranta Pia
Nurmi Tiina
Vehnämäki Ida

Ti 19:30 - 21:00 K7 (SG)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Aitamurto Aino
Bremer Markus
Laitasalo Kekkonen Anni
Niiva Leena

Ti 19:30 - 21:00 K8 (IP)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Anttonen Anu
Mäkelä Minna
Segerqvist Kristina
Äyräs-Blumberg Outi

Ti 19:30 - 21:00 K12 (MJ)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Juntunen Jukka-Pekka
Kettunen Niko
Nielikäinen Mikko
Sääskilahti Veli

Ti 19:30 - 21:00 K1 (HV)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Bremer Linda
Kandelin Karin
Lamminen Leena
Nyqvist Kirsikka

Ti 19:30 - 21:00 K3 (JR)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Baidin Annika
Joki-Korpela Juha
Sainio Sari
Sokura Sari

Ti 19:30 - 21:00 K9 (LT)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Airola Sirkku
Al Maleki Noora
Arminen Ilkka
Laine Minna

Ti 19:30 - 21:00 K11 (JC)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Keränen Anssi
Koskenoja Terja
Laakso Petteri
Nevalainen Johanna

Ti 20:00 - 21:00 K2 (AL)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Luhtajärvi Leila
Penttilä Minttu
Roinisto Aino
Yrjölä Milla

Ti 20:00 - 21:00 K5 (LS)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Hertsi Johanna
Hienonen Nina
Koivusalo Karoliina
Lahtela Martti
Saarinen Katri
Viitanen Sanna

Ti 20:30 - 22:00 K13 (CS)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Eklund Toni
Koivu Turkka
Nummela Eero
Timm Kaido

Ti 21:00 - 22:00 K11 (JC)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Haughey Devin
Hämäläinen Anne
Nauha Tero
Valtonen Salla

Ti 21:00 - 22:00 K2 (AL)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Arola Mia
Kukkola Merja
Mattlar Viivi
Paukkunen Laura

Ti 21:00 - 22:00 K7 (SG)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Honkanen Anni
Kassinen Inka
Lahti Timo
Pohjavirta Veera

Ti 21:00 - 22:00 K1 (HV)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Hemminki Mervi
Jokipaltio Emma
Khalbashkeeva Tamara
Luoma Elina

Ti 21:00 - 22:30 K12 (MJ)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Marttunen Janne
Peltotupa Henri
Suniola Mikko
Vasara Markku

Ti 21:00 - 22:00 K9 (LT)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Kumar Abhishek
Rikalainen Noora
Sandström Ronja
Teittinen Emilia

Ke 07:00 - 08:30 K8 (MJ)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Koivisto Leena
Lagerlöf Inkeri
Nenonen Laura
Piitulainen Jenny
Rapo Jasmin

Ke 08:30 - 10:00 K8 (MJ)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Dahlblom Christina
Garmston Francis
Hartikainen Hannu
Hopia Juha
1 valmentaja, 2 kenttää
Ke 09:00 - 10:30 K5 (JC)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Helevä Mikko
Katainen Juha-Pekka
Koivisto Minna
Loponen Jesperi
Vapaa paikka Smash-Helsinki
1 valmentaja, 2 kenttää
Ke 09:00 - 10:30 K6 (JC)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Hujanen Nelli
Juntunen Jukka-Pekka
Krivokolysko Dmitri
Poutanen Raine
Vapaa paikka Smash-Helsinki
Vapaa paikka Smash-Helsinki2

Ke 10:00 - 11:30 K8 (MJ)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Helin Juhani
Huotari Päivi
Kunttu Samuli
Olkkola Juha-Pekka
Rönkkö Johanna
1 valmentaja, 2 kenttää
Ke 10:30 - 12:00 K5 (JC)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Lindertz Tommy
Pehkonen Lasse
Shakir Heza
1 valmentaja, 2 kenttää
Ke 10:30 - 12:00 K6 (JC)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Pennanen Laura
Veuro Manu

Ke 10:30 - 12:00 K5 (JC)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Lindertz Tommy
Pehkonen Lasse
Pennanen Laura
Vapaa paikka Smash-Helsinki

Ke 11:30 - 13:00 K8 (MJ)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Hara Jaakko
Hautakangas Ari
Hautakangas Kristiina
Laine Anja

Ke 16:30 - 17:30 K1 (CS)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Bischoff Nina
Heinonen Sami
Puputti Pauliina
Pölönen Merja

Ke 17:00 - 18:00 K13 (IP)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Abdelmotaleb Aly
Multisilta Varpu
Rautopuro Annukka
Siven Kirsi
6 pelaajan ryhmä
Ke 17:00 - 18:00 K12 (LT)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Eronen Anna
Jolkkonen Aino-Maria
Keski-Hannula Joonas
Koskela Mikaela
Olmo Amanda
Pelto-Arvo Saara
Waris Petra

Ke 17:30 - 18:30 K1 (CS)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Harkmann Kaisa
Leinonen Marianne
Lindfors Marina
Luukkonen Karoliina

Ke 18:00 - 19:00 K12 (LT)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Järvi Jukka-Pekka
Parikka Valtteri
Pääkkö Teemu
Ryynänen Ilpo

Ke 18:00 - 19:00 K4 (SG)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Aarnio Anna-Riikka
Jokilehto Tiia
Lehtinen Outi
Sarén Niina

Ke 18:00 - 19:30 K11 (JR)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Palviainen Miia
Pöytäniemi Aino
Sinisalo Katri
Sirén Krista

Ke 18:00 - 19:00 K13 (IP)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Holstila Tiina
Mäkelä Tii
Peura Otto
Virolainen Juho

Ke 18:00 - 19:30 K5 (JC)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Grönholm Heli
Mikkonen Eveliina
Puukka Riitta
Ruuska Helena
Sahramaa Nelli

Ke 18:30 - 20:00 K1 (JT)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Aaltonen Pirjo
Aula Hanna-Mari
Eskola Anna
Kentala Anu
Taivi Tuula

Ke 19:00 - 20:30 K13 (VJ)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Forsgård Håkan
Mahilainen Sami
Mäkinen Lauri
Räikkälä Jaakko
Ylitalo Antti

Ke 19:00 - 20:30 K12 (Ja H)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Arminen Ilkka
Karjalainen Pasi
Koski Emil
Nuutilainen Olli

Ke 19:00 - 20:00 K4 (SG)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Erich Maikki
Kivistö Katri
Pykönen Elina
Tiikkainen Terhi
Vapaa paikka Smash-Helsinki

Ke 19:30 - 21:00 K11 (JR)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Hervonen Johanna
Kock Tuula
Leppänen Janne
Ojala Hannu

Ke 19:30 - 21:00 K5 (JC)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Hämeenniemi Mikko
Kärkkäinen Tapio
Nikkonen Henri
Tervo Timo

Ke 20:00 - 21:30 K1 (JT)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Ala-Hannula Johanna
Hooli Ville
Jaakkola Pavel
Ojala Laura
Viljakainen Timo

Ke 20:00 - 21:30 K8 (SG)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Antikainen Tuomas
Kurikka Pekka
Laine Rami
Närhinen Antti
Vihanto Aleksi

Ke 20:30 - 22:00 K12 (Ja H)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Lehtonen Juhani
Marjelund Juho
Parkkinen Tommi
Timm Kaido

Ke 21:00 - 22:00 K5 (JC)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Loikkanen Henri
Niiranen Sami
Savolainen Stefan
Tötterman Niklas
Yao Yuan

To 06:30 - 07:30 K11 (JE)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Oksanen Henna
Pavlovskis Raimonds
Salo Katri
Sokura Sari

To 07:00 - 08:30 K6 (An S)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Erkkilä Tomi
Helin Joonas
Järvinen Juha-Pekka
Munter Matti
Mylläri Jussi

To 07:30 - 09:00 K11 (JE)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Laine Jarmo
Leppo Aleksi
Ström Sebastian
Väänänen Jarkko

To 08:30 - 10:00 K6 (An S)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Avela Miia
Grönroos Raimo
Jakovirta Pertti
Kucia Karolina
Pesonen Helena

To 09:00 - 10:00 K11 (JE)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Frei Nina
Katila Sonja
Kettunen Jenny
Nenonen Laura
Valén Annukka

To 10:00 - 11:00 K6 (An S)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Hara Ritva
Pavlovskis Marisa
Pulkkanen Mervi
Rapo Jasmin
Remonen-Niitepöld Inka

To 10:00 - 11:00 K11 (JE)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Argillander Heidi
Kanto Nea
Ruotsalainen Timo
Rusi Pauliina

To 17:00 - 18:00 K13 (JE)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Harjulehto Päivi
Kaikkonen Tuuli
Karonen Saila
Puittinen Mari

To 18:00 - 19:30 K11 (CS)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Karhia Katja
Oksanen Tiina
Peräkylä Hanna
Von Bonin Elisabeth

To 18:00 - 19:30 K9 (JR)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Lähdesmäki Helena
Ranki Sinimaaria
Ristimäki Ulla
Suominen Maija

To 18:00 - 19:30 K8 (SG)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Huttunen Salla
Juhokas Marko
Kurttila Juha-Pekka
Lindqvist Sanna
Vainio Annika

To 18:00 - 19:00 K13 (JE)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Erkkola Kalle
Hiilinen Laura
Kitunen Katriina
Murtomäki Jaakko

To 18:30 - 19:30 K2 (JC)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Keski-Petäjä Miina
Miikkulainen Mea
Mäenpää Mari
Polamo Heini

To 19:00 - 20:00 K12 (AL)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Eitsi Eeva
Hartman Outi
Lampela Titta
Räsänen Leena
Vartiainen Heidi

To 19:00 - 20:30 K13 (JE)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Fleege Morris
Hautala Merka
Tanska Annika
Valkama Saku

To 19:30 - 21:00 K11 (CS)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Kaskeala Niklas
Kuusisto Jari
Mannermaa Lauri
Soratie Jaakko

To 19:30 - 21:00 K2 (JC)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Blomqvist Aki
Lehtipuu Matti
Manninen Tuomas
Neimo Markus
Nurminen Jari

To 19:30 - 21:00 K8 (SG)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Hertsi Johanna
Lodenius Tomas
Peltonen Aku
Uutela Pauliina

To 19:30 - 21:00 K9 (JR)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Jokinen Riku
Mäntylä Sami
Salonen Immo
Vihanto Aleksi

To 20:00 - 21:00 K5 (AB)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Hermansson Noora-Sofia
Karvonen Sanni
Pyykönen Anniina
Ylhäisi Helena

To 20:00 - 21:30 K12 (AL)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Heikkonen Sini
Laakso Mirella
Tarvonen Tiina
Tuominen Kaisa

To 20:00 - 21:30 K1 (VJ)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Koivu Juho
Pitkonen Markku
Rytinki Matti
Vainikka Harri

To 21:00 - 22:00 K2 (JC)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Karjalainen Noora
Koivusalo Karoliina
Lönnberg Mia
Mattila Aleksi
Panigrahi Sonja

Pe 06:30 - 08:00 K6 (MJ)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Ali Akif
Kämäräinen Teemu
Piiroinen Sirpa
Pohjola Ossi
2 valmentajaa, 3 kenttää
Pe 07:30 - 09:00 K7 (PK)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Kivijärvi Antti
Norrbacka Susanna
Siik Janne
Tanska Annika
2 valmentajaa, 3 kenttää
Pe 07:30 - 09:00 K8 (PK)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Korhonen Marko
Lahdenranta Iiro
Lehtola Jukka S.
Muurinen Janne
2 valmentajaa, 3 kenttää
Pe 07:30 - 09:00 K9 (Ai A)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Leppo Aleksi
Linna Hennika
Pelaaja N.N.
Roschier Timo

Pe 08:00 - 09:30 K6 (MJ)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Hägg Marina
Lähtinen Katja
Toppinen Anne
Toppinen Laura
2 valmentajaa, 3 kenttää
Pe 09:00 - 10:30 K7 (PK)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Hintikka Laura
Marjamäki Minna
Reivilä Heikki
Väisänen Vesa
2 valmentajaa, 3 kenttää
Pe 09:00 - 10:30 K8 (PK)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Eerola Päivö
Helin Juhani
Nielikäinen Mikko
Piotrowska Iga
2 valmentajaa, 3 kenttää
Pe 09:00 - 10:30 K9 (Ai A)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Aminoff Henrik
Bedretdin Ümit
Venesjärvi Aki
Vihonen Riikka

Pe 09:30 - 11:00 K6 (MJ)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Ahola Harri
Blom Bengt
Huotari Päivi
Sanmark Enni
Sanneh Lotta
Shakir Heza

Pe 17:00 - 18:00 K12 (An S)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Matikainen Mirja
Mazon Stephany
Patinen Tuuli
Rapo Jasmin
Tervonen Noora

Pe 18:00 - 19:00 K12 (An S)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Kauppi Antti
Koskivuo Antti
Peltonen Mikael
Rippinen Jukka

Pe 19:00 - 20:00 K12 (An S)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Hollmérus Arttu
Manninen Mateus
Talola Noora
Verho Anastasiya

Su 14:00 - 15:00 K11 (JC)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Bergman Maarit
Kivelä Hanna
Sojakka Jussi
Viimaranta Johanna

Su 14:30 - 15:30 K1 (IP)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Anttila Maija
Lehtinen Outi
Leskinen Tiina
Mikkola Ailla
Rosen Taina

Su 15:00 - 16:00 K11 (JC)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Jokilehto Tiia
Lintu Veli-Matti
Pönniö Merike
Sandberg Christian

Su 15:00 - 16:30 K3 (An S)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Aarnio Mikael
Lassfolk Alf
Mäkelä Lasse
Yao Yuan

Su 15:30 - 16:30 K1 (IP)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Kivelä Minna
Leinonen Marianne
Lindfors Marina
Sandelin Reetta

Su 16:30 - 17:30 K1 (IP)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Laherto Antti
Pohjola Ossi
Pääkkö Teemu
Ryynänen Ilpo
Sällström Robert

Su 16:30 - 18:00 K3 (An S)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Aminoff Henrik
Laine Jarmo
Latvala Juha
Vihanto Aleksi

Su 17:00 - 18:30 K11 (JC)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Kitunen Katriina
Laine Pauliina
Penttilä Minttu
Sironen Sophia

Su 17:30 - 19:00 K1 (IP)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Anttila Joel
Backström Daniel
Larionova Jaana
Myllykoski Aija

Su 18:00 - 19:30 K3 (Ja N)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Arajärvi Merja
Hintikka Laura
Hoffman Sini
Järvinen Pasi
Koivisto Minna
Rytinki Matti

Su 18:30 - 20:00 K8 (AB)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Juhokas Marko
Korhonen Jonna
Roiha Markku
Somerma Marko

Su 18:30 - 20:00 K11 (JC)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Elfving Manja
Linnansaari Jaakko
Pasanen Sanna
Seppälä Tiia

Su 19:00 - 20:30 K1 (IP)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Huttunen Salla
Hämäläinen Janne
Kukkola Kari
Sorjamaa Tuomas

Su 19:30 - 21:00 K3 (Ja N)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Heinilä Teemu
Hidén Pia
Juvonen Janne
Pietarinen Seppo
Shcherbakova Irina
Törölä Salla
6 pelaajan ryhmä
Su 20:30 - 21:30 K1 (IP)
15.08. - 22.12.2021
Kainulainen Laura
Knych Laura
Koskela Mikaela
Mustonen Leena
Penttilä Pauliina
Sirviö Susanna
Vapaa paikka Smash-Helsinki
Valmentajat
Ai A Aidar Ali
AB Aleksi Brander
AL Antrei Lausti
An S Antti Solapuro
CS Curt Selenius
HV Harri Vainikka
IP Iga Piotrowska
Ja N Jani Nieminen
JE Janne Eerikäinen
Ja H Jarmo Hankivaara
JC Jose Cerf
JR Juha Romppanen
JT Jussi Tiainen
LS Lars Sjöman
LT Lasse Tammela
LB Laura Bukonte
MJ Mika Järvinen
PK Pasi Kinnunen
SG Sakari von Gruenewaldt
VJ Ville Juhamo